Aviation Parts Delivered Worlwide

Parts listed below are available for order. You may select those required and mention in your enquiry inside the message window below.





DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER
VALVE 1588
CHECK VALVE 3020
REGULATING VALVE 3137
CHECK VALVE 3162
FUEL - AIR COOLER 3268
TURBO-COOLER 3314
FUEL METERING 4033
SAFETY VALVE 4344
CHECK VALVE 4732
BOARD CHARGER UNION 642800
ELECTROMAGNETIC VALVES 698800
HYDRAULIC FITTING 701200
PNEUMATIC ELECTROMAGNETIC 701800
CENTRAL UNIT CHARGE 771600
CENTRAL UNIT CHARGE 771600-01
DISTRIBUTOR ELECTROHYDRAULIC 773200
DISTRIBUTOR ELECTROHYDRAULIC 773500
DISTRIBUTOR ELECTROHYDRAULIC 773600
DISTRIBUTOR ELECTROHYDRAULIC 773700
DISTRIBUTOR ELECTROHYDRAULIC 773900
PURGE FITTING OF FUEL TANKS 802000
CYLINDER 10.512.4102.3000.00.0
CYLINDER 10.512.4202.3000.00.0
CYLINDER 10.512.5308.0500.00.0
CYLINDER 11.5335.3.500.000
INDEX ATTITUDE INDICATOR 1122Б 1122Б-ПС
SAFETY VALVE 127Т
ELECTRONIC UNIT 12П2/01 АЖ3.099.010
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 13С/02
VALVE 15.6100.40
CUTOFF VALVES 155.6100-9970-00
DRAIN VALVE 155.6110-40-2
REGULATING FLAP 1919Т
LAMP 1ГИ-11
LAMP 1ГС04
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 1ИМ 8И3.038.012
BLOCK UZL TESTER 1ИМ 8И3.038.012
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 1ТВ 8И2.222.007
UNIT 1ТВ 8И2.222.007
LOGIC AND CONTROL UNIT 1Э-02М 8И3.031.014-09
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 1Э-02М 8И3.031.014-09
LOGIC AND CONTROL UNIT 1Э-03М 8И3.031.014-07
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 1Э-03М 8И3.031.014-07
LOGIC AND CONTROL UNIT 1Э-03МЭ-01 8И3.031.014-12
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 1Э-03МЭ-01 8И3.031.014-12
LOGIC AND CONTROL UNIT 1Э-06 8И3.031.014-04
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 1Э-06 8И3.031.014-04
LOGIC AND CONTROL UNIT 1Э-13М 8И3.031.014-17
LOGIC AND CONTROL UNIT 1Э-23М 8И3.031.014
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 1Э-23М 8И3.031.014
LOCK CYLINDER PNEUMATIC 2.11.5305.2000.92
UNION BOARD CENTRALIZE. TONER 2.11.6100.3440.00
SPECIAL VALVES 2.20.6100.0020.00-2
MODULE MICROWAVE 2.210.051-01
CHECK VALVE 2118БТ
TURBO-COOLER 2323А
ELECTRIC FANS AXIAL INTEGRATED 2ДВО-0.7.60.366-1
MICRO 2КПП
DUAL AIR PRESSURE GAUGE 2М-150К
MAGNETIC DRIVE 2Т-3М 8И3.060.054
MAGNETIC DRIVE 2ТВ 8И3.060.069
ELECTRONIC AMPLIFIERS DOUBLE 2УЭ-6В СЕР.2 6Ю2.548.008
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 2УЭ-6В СЕР.2 6Ю2.548.008
FRAME 36Ш/04 АЖ2.087.244
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 3ИМ 8И3.048.007
UNIT ISSUE PARAMETERS 3ИМ 8И3.048.007
BLOCK 3ТА 8И2.200.020-01
TAPE DRIVE 4.036.065-01
VALVE 4344А
SETTING TEMPERATURE 4399БТ
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 441-01 ГБ2.222.030
VALVE 4445Т
THERMOSTAT 4463АТ-41
THERMOSTAT 4463АТ-51
THERMOSTAT 4463БТ-68
THERMOSTAT 4463ВТ-13
INSTRUMENT SYNCHRO 45Д-20-1 6С2.320.037
PLUG RSBN 470.8772.10-1
CHECK VALVE 4766Н
AIR DISTRIBUTOR 4796Т
SWITCH SINGLE COMMANDS 4ИМ 8И3.148.078
SWITCH 4ТМ 8И2.148.070
SHUT-VALVE 5.01.6100.1120.00
POSITION SENSOR CONTROLLED SOX 5.12.3600.1020.91
POSITION SENSOR CONTROLLED SOX 5.12.3600.1020.92
UNIT 5.12.4002.0220.00
UNIT 5.12.4002.0510.00
CASTLE RETRACTED POSITION FRONT. CHASSIS 5.12.4203.2100.00
LOADING MECHANISM CHANNEL COURSE 5.12.5101.4900.00
GEAR KNOB DOWNLOADED 5.12.5101.6500.00
NONLINEARITY MECHANISM IN THE PITCH CHANNEL 5.12.5101.6900.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5300.1550.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5301.0100.92
CYLINDER 5.12.5301.1000.91
CYLINDER 5.12.5301.1000.92
CYLINDER 5.12.5302.0100.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5303.0600.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5303.0700.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5303.0800.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5303.0900.00
VALVE 5.12.5305.0950.00
BL PILOT CONTROLLED CHECK VALVE 5.12.5305.1700.00
UNIT AGREEMENT 5.12.5305.2300.00
PISTON HYDRAULIC ACCUMULATORS 5.12.5305.8200.00
VALVE 5.12.5313.0590.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5502.1550.00
CYLINDER 5.12.5805.0650.00
SHUT-CRANE 5.12.6100.0770.00
PRODUCT 5.12.6110.0030.00
TUBE 5.12.6110.0500.21
EXPANSION OF NEGATIVE OVERLOAD 5.12.7608.2660.00
WATER SEAL 5.51.0602.1980.00
CASSETTES WITH RECORDINGS 5.960.003
CASSETTES WITHOUT RECORDINGS 5.960.035
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE CAB 520Т
SOLENOID VALVE 5603Т
CONTROL BLOCK 5631А-29
CONTROL BLOCK 5631А-31
EMERGENCY VALVE 563600А
CHECK VALVE 566000-4А
TEMPERATURE ALARM 5747Т
REGULATOR 5864Т-10
PRESSURE REGULATOR 5864Т-12.5
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 5ИМ 8И2.035.031
DEVICE SIGNAL CONVERSION 5ИМ 8И2.035.031
REMOTE 5ТВ 8И3.620.019
BLOCK 5ТУ 8И2.035.030
MAGNETIC TAPES 6.122.768
CASE 6.875.047
FITTING SIDE CHARGING 624830М
PRESSURE REGULATOR 6635-00
CHECK VALVE 671600Б
VALVE 674600Б
EMERGENCY VALVE 676400М
AIR GEAR 682600А
ELECTROMAGNETIC VALVES 694400 (910700)
TUBE CATHODE 6ЛК7И 3.350.226ТУ1
MAGNETIC AMPLIFIER 6С2.036.010
REMOTE CONTROL 6С2.390.125-3 СЕР.4
REMOTE CONTROL 6С2.390.126 СЕР.3
REMOTE CONTROL 6С2.390.126 СЕР.5
CONTROL BLOCK 6С2.390.126-3
PROBE COMPENSATION 6С2.553.018 СЕР.2
FRAME SVS-72 6С4.137.006 (6Х4.137.001)
HARNESS 6С4.863.543
LAMP 6С53Н ТФ3.320.010ТУ
SHUT-CRANE 768600МА
CENTRAL UNIT CHARGE FROM A DISTANCE. THE OFFICE 771600-01
CYLINDER LOCK CONTROL LANTERN 83.0253.1000
FOLDING CRANE CONTROL OF LIGHT 83.0253.410А
ELECTROMAGNETIC VALVES 950400 (695000-1)
CHECK VALVE 989АТ-2-50
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-031-1
INDICATOR RADIO ALTIMETER А-034-4-11 ГУ2.514.051
INDICATOR RADIO ALTIMETER А-034-4-17 ГУ2.514.051
INDICATOR RADIO ALTIMETER А-034-4-24 ГУ2.514.051
INDICATOR RADIO ALTIMETER А-034-4-3 ГУ2.514.051
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-035-1
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-037-1В ГУ1.000.051
TRANSMITTER RADIO ALTIMETER А-037-1В ГУ1.000.051
ANTENNA HORN А-037-2-1 ГУ2.092.165-01
ANTENNA А-061-2
ANTENNA А-061-4
ANTENNA А-061-4-1
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-312-001 ВШ2.026.034
BLOCK А-312-001 ВШ2.026.034
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-312-002 ВШ2.016.028
BLOCK А-312-006 ЕУ2.390.845
BLOCK А-312-010 ЕУ2.026.196
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-312-010 ЕУ2.026.196
BLOCK INTERROGATOR RANGING А-312-022 ЕУ2.598.091-01
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-312-022 ЕУ2.598.091-01
AUTOMATIC SHUTDOWN REA UNIT А-312-026 ЕУ3.229.064
BLOCK А-313-1 ЕУ3.061.057
BLOCK А-313-2А И13.031.009-01
BLOCK А-313-3 ЕУ3.048.002
ATTENDANT CONSOLE А-313-5 ЕУ3.624.413
ATTENDANT CONSOLE А-313-6 ЕУ3.624.414
REMOTE CONTROL А-313-7 ЕУ3.628.117
BLOCK INTERROGATOR RANGING А-317-002 ВШ2.016.030
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-317-002 ВШ2.016.030
MEASUREMENT UNIT А-317-003 ЕУ2.598.091
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-317-003 ЕУ2.598.091
BLOCK А-317-007 ВШ2.068.042-01
RECEIVER А-318-2 ИЕ2.003.029
BLOCK DCS А-318-3-1 ИЕ2.240.011(-1.2)
BLOCK DCS А-318-3-2 ИЕ2.240.011
BLOCK LOOP ANTENNA А-318-4 ИЕ2.090.038
REMOTE CONTROL А-318-6-1 ИЕ2.624.070
REMOTE CONTROL А-318-6-2 ИЕ3.624.070-01
UNIT ASU А-318-7-1 ИЕ2.240.008
CONTROL PRESET А-318-8-1 ИЕ2.629.008
CONTROL PRESET А-318-8-2 ИЕ2.629.008(01)
AUTOMATIC BLOCK FINDER А-319 ИЕ2.003.016
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-319 ИЕ2.003.016
MEMORY CONTROL UNIT WITHOUT TAPE А-321-016 ВШ2.222.003
UNIT А-323-005 ЕУ4.138.783
BLOCK DIGITAL EXCHANGE А-323-006 ЕУ3.056.749
CONVERTER SINGLE COMMANDS THE SERIAL CODE А-323-007 ЕУ2.390.510
REMOTE CONTROL А-323-008 ЕУ3.620.612
PANEL PRE-ENTRY INFORMATION А-323-009 ДРХ3.624.002
BLOCK А-340-052 ЕУ3.048.010
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-340-052 ЕУ3.048.010
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 А-340-071М ЕУ3.031.093
BLOCK DIGITAL COMPUTING А-340-071М ЕУ3.031.093
UNIT АБ-011 ЕУ2.092.430
UNIT АБ-024 ЕУ2.092.619
UNIT АБ-024М ЕУ2.092.732
ARTIFICIAL HORIZON АГБ-3К СЕР.2
AUTOMATIC PRESSURE CONTROL АД-15 2АВ-7632-400
ACCELEROMETER THREE АДИА-2 6Л2.781.041
ANTENNA BACK АЗ-018 ЕУ2.092.283
ANTENNA BACK АЗ-025М ЕУ2.092.733-02
ANTENNA WITH BFD-001-389-01 АЗ-041М ЕУ2.245.149
BUTTON АЗЗ-40
BREAKERS 1-POLE PUSH BUTTON АЗК1M-10
BREAKERS 1-POLE PUSH BUTTON АЗК1M-15
BREAKERS 1-POLE PUSH BUTTON АЗК1M-2
BREAKERS 1-POLE PUSH BUTTON АЗК1M-20
BREAKERS 1-POLE PUSH BUTTON АЗК1M-3
BREAKERS 1-POLE PUSH BUTTON АЗК1M-5
AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BREAKERS АЗП-А2 8А3.614.004-01
AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BREAKERS АЗРГК-10 СЕР.2
AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BREAKERS АЗРГК-15 СЕР.2
AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BREAKERS АЗРГК-25 СЕР.2
AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BREAKERS АЗРГК-50 СЕР.2
UNIT OF DIAMOND-UP АЛМАЗ-УП48 ЛЩ3.832.009
ANTENNA АМ-002МН ЕУ2.092.612-01
ACCELEROMETER АМ-10
BUTTON АМ-800К 7Ш3.603.008
BACK ANTENNA АП(З)-08М ЕУ2.092.138
ANTENNULES АП-036М ЕУ2.092.735
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 АПД-99 СЕР.5 8Б2.546.069
AUTOMATIC ENGINE START АПД-99 СЕР.5 8Б2.564.069
AUTOMATIC ENGINE START АПД-9В 8Б2.546.048
AUTOMATIC АПП-1А 7В3.619.001
AUTOMATIC АПП-1М 7В3.619.002
AUTOMATIC АПП-1М-3 7В3.619.002-02
ANTENNA TRANSCEIVER АР5-1 ГУ0.209.028
SYSTEM АРВ-29Д 6Б1.410.032
SYSTEM АРВ-29И 6Б1.410.032
SYSTEM АРВ-40 6Б1.410.034
SYSTEM АРВ-40А 6Б1.410.034
AUTOMATIC CONTROL SYSTEM LOADING АРЗ-1А С.5 8Б1.330.037
AUTOMATIC CONTROL SYSTEM LOADING АРЗ-1А-5 СЕР. 8Б1.330.024
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 АРК-15(М)
RADIOCOMPAS АРК-15(М)
RADIOCOMPAS АРК-19 ИЕ2.003.024
ARTICLES OF PS04-315I АСМ-003 ГЖ2.092.108
CONTROL UNIT АУ-46-05
CONTROL UNIT АУ-46-06
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Б-125 СЕР.2 6С3.689.125
BLOCK ANALOG Б-125 СЕР.2 6С3.689.125
CONTROLLER ACS Б14Е-ЖЛ И82.076.003-05
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Б16-ЯР2 И82.029.014
CONTROLLER ACS Б16-ЯР2 И82.029.014
RECEIVER UNIT AGENT Б1-ЯР2-1А И82.257.007-03
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Б1-ЯР2-1Б И82.257.007-05
RECEIVER UNIT AGENT Б1-ЯР2-1Б И82.257.007-05
STABILIZING UNIT Б-21ДЛА И82.087.149
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Б4А-ЯР1 И82.002.038-01
POWER AMPLIFIER BLOCK Б4А-ЯР1 И82.002.038-01
ANTENNA MATCHING DEVICE Б5А2-ЖЛ И82.240.076
ANTENNA MATCHING DEVICE Б5А-ЯР1 И82.240.089
REMOTE CONTROL Б7А-ДЛА И83.624.144
REMOTE CONTROL Б7Б2К-ЖЛ И83.624.052
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БА-245Д 6Б2.390.123
BLOCK БА-245Д 6Б2.390.123
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БА-247 6Б2.390.103
BLOCK БА-247 6Б2.390.103
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БА-247А 6Б2.390.133
AUTOMATION UNIT БА-247А 6Б2.390.133
FIRE ON BOARD AIR NAVIGATION БАНО–45-З
FIRE ON BOARD AIR NAVIGATION БАНО–45-К
FIRE ON BOARD AIR NAVIGATION БАНО-64-З
FIRE ON BOARD AIR NAVIGATION БАНО-64-К
FIRE ON BOARD AIR NAVIGATION БАНО-7М-З 8Ю2.422.037-01
FIRE ON BOARD AIR NAVIGATION БАНО-7М-К 8Ю2.422.037-01
AUTOMATION UNIT БАП-3 6Э2.068.018
BLOCK EMERGENCY WARNING. SIGNALS БАПС 8Ю2.390.010
BLOCK EMERGENCY WARNING. SIGNALS БАП-Т8-54
AUTOMATION UNIT БА-СП 6Ж3.619.225
UNIT INPUT AND OUTPUT БВ10-3М СЕР.1
COMPUTER SECTION БВ-24 6А3.083.000
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БВВ-3 6С3.049.003
BLOCK INPUT OUTPUT БВВ-3 6С3.049.003
UNIT CALCULATION AND SWITCHING БВК-1-2 6Э3.034.016-02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БВК-1-2 6Э3.034.016-02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БВК-1М 6Э3.034.016-04
UNIT CALCULATION AND SWITCHING БВК-1М 6Э3.034.016-04
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БВК-1М-1 6Э3.034.016-05
UNIT CALCULATION AND SWITCHING БВК-1М-1 6Э3.034.016-05
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БВЦ20-51М 9А3.031.027
BLOCK DIGITAL COMPUTING БВЦ20-51М 9А3.031.027
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БВЦ20-6 6Ф3.031.044-01
BLOCK DIGITAL COMPUTING БВЦ20-6 6Ф3.031.044-01
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БВЦ20-6-Э2 6Ф3.031.042-01
DIGITAL COMPUTING БВЦ20-6-Э2 6Ф3.031.042-01
LINEAR ACCELERATION SENSOR UNIT БДЛУ1-3 6Ш2.781.029
LINEAR ACCELERATION SENSOR UNIT БДЛУ-31 6Ф2.524.001
THE ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR UNIT БДУС-31 6Ф2.524.002
POWER TRANSFORMER PROTECTION БЗТ-1-2С 8А2.223.031
POWER PROTECTION AND CONTROL БЗУСБ376Т-1 8А2.390.302-01
POWER PROTECTION AND CONTROL БЗУСП376Т 8А2.390.302
BLOCK БИ-06-СМ ДМ4.568.070
MEASURING VOLTAGE POWER AUTHORITY БИОН-1 8Е5.422.141
DRAWER БК-2 8И4.036.013
CORRECTION UNIT БК-20 СЕР.1 6Д2.300.053
SWITCHING UNIT БК-55-1 6Д4.568.042-01
SWITCHING UNIT БК-56 СЕР.1 6Д2.568.048
CONTROL UNIT БК-57 6Д3.035.039
CORRECTION UNIT БК-59 СЕР.1 6Д2.222.081
CORRECTION UNIT БК-59-1
SWITCHING UNIT БК-7 6Э2.068.013
EQUIPMENT UNIT OXYGEN CYLINDERS 9V2.968.263 БКО-3.В2 9В2.955.334
BLOCK COMMAND SIGNALS БКС2-4 6Л2.390.083
THE SWITCHING UNIT БК-СП 6Ж3.619.223
BLOCK БНО-20ПМ 6Ж3.035.007
BLOCK ATTENTION TONE БОС 8Ю2.390.011
BLOCK БП-007 ЕУ2.242.146
POWER SUPPLY БП-102 6Б2.087.001
POWER SUPPLY БП20-1 6Ф2.087.057
POWER SUPPLY БП20-3 6Ф2.087.061
POWER SUPPLY БП-2Ц-1 6Г2.087.016
POWER SUPPLY БП-34 6Д2.087.019
POWER SUPPLY БП-47 6С2.087.047
POWER SUPPLY БП-48
POWER SUPPLY БП-49 6Д2.087.021
POWER SUPPLY БП-49 СЕР.2 6Д2.087.021
POWER SUPPLY БП-56 СЕР.2 6С2.087.056
POWER SUPPLY БП-58-01 6С2.087.058-01
POWER SUPPLY БП-59 6С7.103.975
POWER SUPPLY БП-59 СЕР.2 6С7.103.975
POWER SUPPLY БП-59-01
POWER SUPPLY БП-59-1 6Д2.087.032-01
POWER SUPPLY БП-60 6Ф2.087.033
POWER SUPPLY БП-63 6С2.087.063
POWER SUPPLY БП-70 6Д2.087.045
CONVERSION UNIT AND CALCULATIONS БПВ1-4 672.728.023-01
CONVERSION UNIT AND CALCULATIONS БПВ1-5 6Л2.728.010
CONVERSION UNIT AND CALCULATIONS БПВ1-5В 6Л2.728.010-05
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БПК-88 СЕР.3А 8И3.035.030-02
BLOCK LIMIT TEAMS БПК-88 СЕР.3А 8И3.035.030-02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БПК-88 СЕР.3К 8И3.035.067
BLOCK LIMIT TEAMS БПК-88 СЕР.3К 8И3.035.067
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БПН-1 6Ф2.087.080
LOW VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY БПН-1 6Ф2.087.080
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БПР-88 С.4 8Г2.088.022
BLOCK LIMIT MODE БПР-88 С.4 8Г2.088.022
UNIT БПС-02 ШВ2.035.465
LANDING UNIT SIGNALS БПС-89П-2С. 8А2.549.152
POWER SUPPLY INDICATOR БПУ-2Ц-1 6Г2.087.017
BLOKPITANIYA ASSISTEE БПУ-3А
BALLAST RESISTOR БР-204К
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БРЗ-1 8Е2.390.024
POWER PROTECTION AND CONTROL БРЗ-1 8Е2.390.024
CONTROL UNIT, PROTECTION AND MANAGEMENT БРЗУ-115ВО-1 8А2.390.315-01
VOLTAGE CONTROL UNIT БРН120Т5А-3С 8А2.549.179
CONTROL UNIT AC NAPRYAZHNO БРПН-1 8Ю2.390.029
POWER CONSUMPTION SUMMARIZE БРС6-4 6Л3.052.002
BLOCK БС1-02 8И2.240.009
ACCEPTANCE UNIT БС-155А СЕР.2 6А2.516.014
TIMING AND SWITCHING UNIT БСК-С 6Ф2.084.023
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БСК-С 6Ф2.084.023
COLLECTION UNIT AND INFORMATION PROCESSING БСПИ-1 6Л3.038.006
CONNECTION UNIT AND DISTRIBUTION БСР-31 6Ф2.393.012
BLOCK БСС3-04 СЕР.3
BLOCKS TRACKING SYSTEMS БСС4-01 6С2.076.004-01
COMMUNICATIONS UNIT FUNCTIONAL БСФ-20ПМ 6Ж3.031.013
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БСЦ-5 СЕР.3 6У3.036.005-03
DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS UNIT БСЦ-5 СЕР.3 6У3.036.005-03
UNIT CURRENT TRANSOFORMATOROV БТТ-30БТ 015.261
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БУ-011 ЕУ2.390.844
AMPLIFIER SECTION БУ-011 ЕУ2.390.844
AMPLIFIER SECTION БУ-016 ЕУ2.390.864
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БУ-016 ЕУ2.390.864
CONTROL BLOCK БУ-018 ЕУ2.390.880
AMPLIFIER SECTION БУ-12 СЕР.2 6Д2.222.047
CONTROL BLOCK БУ-32 6С2.399.032
CONTROL BLOCK БУ-32-1 6С2.399.032-01
CONTROL BLOCK БУ-32-4 6С2.399.032-04
CONTROL BLOCK БУ-36 СЕР.1 6Д2.222.074
AMPLIFIER SECTION БУ-8 6Ж2.039.017
AMPLIFIER SECTION БУ-8А 6Ж2.039.017-01
CONTROL UNIT FOR AIR NAVIGATION LIGHTS БУАНО-7 8Ю2.390.018
CONTROLLER AND SWITCHING БУК1-03 6Ж2.399.003
CONTROLLER AND SWITCHING БУК1-03А 6Ж2.399.003-01
CONTROLLER AND SWITCHING БУК1-04А 6Ж2.399.033
AMPLIFICATION AND COMMUTATION UNIT БУК-23 СЕР.3
CONTROL AND MONITORING UNIT БУК-9 6Д3.035.040
CONTROL AND MONITORING UNIT БУК-9-1 6Д3.035.040
POWER AMPLIFIER BLOCK БУМ-1М-2С 8Е5.422.279
AMPLIFIER SECTION NAVIGATION-FLIGHT INSTRUMENTS БУНПП-Б СЕР.1 (1479-Б)
BLOCK БУП 8Е5.422.143-01
CONTROLLER MODE БУР-1А 6Д5.668.021
BLOCK CONTROL SIGNALS БУС-1 8Ж2.390.009
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БУС-3 6Д3.031.001
CONTROL UNIT AND CONNECTION БУС-3 6Д3.031.001
CONTROL UNIT AND CONNECTION БУС-3 СЕР.1 6Д3.031.008
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БУС-3 СЕР.2 6Д3.031.037
CONTROLLER AND COMMUNICATION БУС-3 СЕР.2 6Д3.031.037
CONTROL UNIT AND CONNECTION WITH BMK БУС-3(А) 9И3/6Д3.031.001
BLOCK БУС-Т8-54
FORMING UNIT INDICATION SIGNALS БФСИ-2-1 6Э3.036.006
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БФСИ-2-1 6Э3.036.006
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 БЦО-20 6Ф3.031.048
DIGITAL PROCESSING UNIT БЦО-20 6Ф3.031.048
BLOCK БЧФ-208
VOLTMETER В-1-30
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 В-2Ц-2 6Г3.031.003
THE CALCULATOR В-2Ц-2 6Г3.031.003
FILTER ВА2.067.181
MODULATOR ВА2.081.123
CONDITIONERS "UPS-MT" ВА2.084.312
HIGH VOLTAGE RECTIFIER ВА3.215.128
POWER SOURCE A6 ВА5.087.828-01
POWER SOURCE A7 ВА5.087.828-02
PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD ВА5.420.005
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ВА5.432.967
ALTIMETER DVUHSTRELOCHNY ВД-20К СЕР.2
ALTIMETER DVUHSTRELOCHNY ВД-28
ALTIMETER DVUHSTRELOCHNY ВД-28К
SWITCH CORRECTION ВК-53Э-РШ 9Е2.562.003-01
INDEX ВМФ-50КГ
BLOCK ВО-001
BLOCK ВО-016 ЕУ2.243.265
BLOCK ВО-020 ЕУ2.243.400
BLOCK ВО-021 ЕУ2.243.383
BLOCK ВО-022-404 ЕУ2.243.404
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ВСО1-1 6Д3.031.002
THE CALCULATOR LIMITATION OF SIGNALS ВСО1-1 6Д3.031.002
BLOCK ВТ-010 ШВ2.067.342
BLOCK ВТ-011М ЕУ2.067.455
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ВУ-222-03 СЕР.2 6С3.099.222-03
DIGITAL CALCULATORS ВУ-222-03 СЕР.2 6С3.099.222-03
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ВУ-222-04 СЕР.2 6С3.099.222-04
DIGITAL CALCULATORS ВУ-222-04 СЕР.2 6С3.099.222-04
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ВУ-222-05 СЕР.2 6С3.099.222-05
DIGITAL CALCULATORS ВУ-222-05 СЕР.2 6С3.099.222-05
VIDEO AMPLIFIER ВУ-4 6Ф5.035.050
SYSTEM ВУАП-1 6С1.620.019-1
VENTILATION EQUIPMENT HELMET ВУШ-6 9В2.964.054
VOLTMETER ВФ-0,4-450
VOLTMETER ВФ-1-150 1000 Гц
VOLTMETER ВФ-150 400 Гц
EL.MAGNITN. SWITCH ВЭМ-25А
GENERATOR TUBES ГИ-25
GENERATOR TUBES ГИ-31 СЦ3.323.039ТУ
GENERATOR TUBES ГИ-41 СТ3.323.043ТУ
GENERATOR TUBES ГИ-41-1 ЖТ3.323.063ТУ
THE CARTRIDGE ГК1-01
VOLTAGE GENERATOR ГН-31 6Д2.211.005
GENERATOR TUBES ГС-11 СТ3.323.037ТУ
GENERATOR TUBES ГС-13-1
GENERATOR TUBES ГС-14 СЦ3.323.033ТУ
GENERATOR AFM ГС2.081.242-01
AMP 56 ГС2.206.044
GENERATOR CHIRP ГС2.210.030
GENERATOR FM ГС2.210.033
GENERATOR FM ГС2.210.033-01
VALVE ГС2.238.084
INSULATOR ГС2.238.087
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ГС2.248.165
RECTIFIER ГС3.215.193
POWER SOURCE ГС3.215.199
RECTIFIER ГС3.215.200
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ГС-31-3 6Ф2.084.018-03
SIGNAL GENERATOR ГС-31-3 6Ф2.084.018-03
CABLE ГС4.853.993
AMP "56A" ГС5.031.390
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ГС5.060.023
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ГС5.060.383
FILTER ГС5.067.247
POWER SUPPLY ГС5.084.098
POWER SUPPLY N2.01 WITH RADIATORS ГС5.087.039-01
MODULE ГС5.121.318-02
MODULE ГС5.121.318-03
PANEL A3 ГС5.195.463
SHAPERS ГС5.195.838
CONVERTER ГС5.406.140
GENERATOR ГС5.410.064
GENERATOR ГС5.410.096
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ГС5.430.043
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ГС5.432.584
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ГС5.432.967 КПС7-061
VALVE ГС5.433.622
SWITCH ГС5.435.648
WAVEGUIDE SMALL ГС5.436.130
TRACT WAVEGUIDE ГС5.451.376-03
CABLE ГС6.703.040
CABLE ГС6.703.041
MOUNTING KIT ГТ40ПЧ8Б 8А3.311.017
FRAME ГУ4.137.081-01
CABLE ГУ4.850.694-10
CABLE ГУ4.850.694-11
MOTOR Д-25Г ВБ3.121.358
TRANSDUCER Д-2М МП4.177.065
TACH SENSOR Д-2МТ МП4.177.065
BUTTON Д303
BUTTON Д711
ACCELEROMETER SENSOR ДА-11 6Д2.329.023
ACCELEROMETER SENSOR ДА-11 СЕР.1 6Д2.323.031
SUSTAINED A STIRRED SENSORS ДА-11-1 6С2.329.023-1 (ДПП-1)
COMBINED DEVICE (VARIO ANGLE INDICATOR AND SLIDING) ДА-200П 6А2.527.013
SENSOR AVTOTRIMMERA ДА-6-02 6С2.553.006-02
ABSOLUTE PRESSURE SENSOR ДАД ТУ-ДАД-77
SENSOR AUTOCONTROL HEAT RESISTANCE ДАТ-25 ТУ-ДАТ-73
SENSOR AUTOCONTROL HEAT RESISTANCE ДАТ-40 ТУ-ДАТ-73
AERODYNAMIC PROBE ANGLES OF ATTACK ДАУ-72-1 6Э2.511.013
AERODYNAMIC PROBE ANGLES OF ATTACK ДАУ-72-2 6Э2.511.013-01
AERODYNAMIC PROBE ANGLES OF ATTACK ДАУ-72-4 6Э2.511.017
FAN ДВ-4 6Д5.883.011
THE HEIGHT SENSOR MASK ДВГМ ТУ-ДВГМ-78
HEIGHT SENSOR INDUCTION ДВИ 6Г2.320.469
ELECTRIC FANS AXIAL INTEGRATED ДВО-0.5-400 ОСТ16.0539.027-77
ELECTRIC FANS AXIAL INTEGRATED ДВО-0.7-400 ОСТ16.0539.027-77
ELECTROFANS OST 160.539.027-77 ДВО-1-400 ГР2.964.040
SEPARATOR CAPACITY ДГ-2 ВА2.207.009
MOTOR GENERATOR MALOGABORITNY ДГМ-0.25Д 6С3.199.020
PRESSURE GENERATOR ДДГ-1-4 6Г2.320.462
DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SWITCH ДДД ТУ-ДДД-77
PRESSURE OXYGEN ДДК-1 ТУ-ДДК-1-78
SENSOR OXYGEN SUPPLY ДЗК-150
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУ-26 СЕР.2 6С2.781.026
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУ-26-01 СЕР.2 6С2.781.026-01
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУ-26-02 СЕР.2 6С2.781.026-02
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУ-26-04 СЕР.2 6С2.781.026-04
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУ-26-05 СЕР.2 6С2.781.026-05
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУ-26-06 СЕР.2 6С2.781.026-06
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУ-26-07 СЕР.2 6С2.781.026-07
SENSOR LINEAR ACCELERATION ДЛУММ-3
TORQUE ДМ-18 6Д2.326.011
ENGINE TORQUE ДМ-20 6Д2.326.011-01
MINIMUM DIFFERENTIAL RELAY ДМР-200ВУ 8А3.612.009
SENSOR OUTDOOR LIGHTING ДНО-1 8Ю2.320.013
FEEDBACK SENSOR WITH THE SENSOR CONE DC-3 9A2.553.001 ДОС-212 6Б2.553.002
POSITION SENSOR ДП-11 9Ж5.112.005
POSITION SENSOR ДП-111Е 6Б2.553.409
POSITION SENSOR ДП-113 6Б2.553.410
OVERLOAD SENSOR ДП1-9М 6А2.473.002М
DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SENSOR IN THE MASK ДПДГ
SENSOR FLAME IONIZATION ДПИ-1500-5Л 8Г2.401.032
SENSOR FLAME IONIZATION ДПИ-1500-5П 8Г2.401.032
POSITION SENSOR HANDLES ДПР-23 6А5.155.010
POSITION SENSOR RESERVED ДПР-45-01 6С2.553. 045-01
SENSOR SYNCHRO ДС-10А 6Ж2.329.010
SENSOR SYNCHRO ДС-11А 6Ж2.329.014-04
SENSOR SYNCHRO ДС-11Б 6Ж2.329.014-02
SENSOR SYNCHRO ДС-11Г 6Ж2.329.014-03
INDUCTIVE SENSOR-ALARM ДСИ-3Б
SENSOR-ALARM FOR MAGNETOELASTIC. CONTACT. ДСМК10-15
SENSOR-ALARM FOR MAGNETOELASTIC. CONTACT. ДСМК10-4
TEMPERATURE SENSOR ДТ-205
TEMPERATURE SENSOR ДТ-211 6Б2.820.309
REMOTE CONTROL ДУ-7 9В2.556.203
AN ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR ДУС-27-04 6С2.781.027-04
AN ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR ДУС-27-05 6С2.781.027-05
AN ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR ДУС-27-06 6С2.781.027-06
AN ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR ДУСВ42-120А
AN ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR ДУСУ1-18АС 6Ш2.781.001
AN ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR ДУСУ1-30АС 6Ш2.781.001
AN ANGULAR VELOCITY SENSOR ДУСУ1-45АС 6Ш2.781.001
SPEED ​​SENSOR ДЧВ-2500
TRANSCEIVER CARD CODES ЕА-1002 ОЯ3.088.628-200
UNIT ЕА-1004
POWER PANEL ЕА-6117 ОЯ3.087.100
HETERODYNE ЕУ2.031.505
SIGNAL CONDITIONER ЕУ2.035.758
POWER CIRCUIT ЕУ2.062.725
BLOCK ЕУ2.070.293
BLOCK ЕУ2.082.799
POWER SUPPLY ЕУ2.087.974
EMITTER ЕУ2.097.487
HETERODYNE ЕУ2.205.259
MODULE MICROWAVE ЕУ2.205.265
USTROYSTVOVO INPUT ЕУ2.248.130
PANEL ЕУ2.258.878
PANEL ЕУ2.258.879
PANEL ЕУ2.258.941
SPECIALIZED DIGITAL COMPUTER U-IN ЕУ3.031.103
PANEL ЕУ3.035.013
CONTROL DEVICE ЕУ3.035.258
CONVERTER DECODES ЕУ3.036.283
TRANSCODERS ЕУ3.036.284
COUNTER RANGE ЕУ3.056.727
COUNTER SPEED ЕУ3.056.728
COUNTER ЕУ3.056.729
CONNECTOR BOARD ЕУ3.056.795
CONNECTOR BOARD ЕУ3.056.796
PANEL ЕУ3.057.366
PANEL ЕУ3.057.367
READ ONLY MEMORY (ROM) ЕУ3.065.015
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM ЕУ3.215.448-01
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 5V 1.5A ЕУ3.215.450
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 5V 1.5A ЕУ3.215.450-03
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM ЕУ3.215.451
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 12,6V 1A ЕУ3.215.452
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 12,6V 0.5A ЕУ3.215.457
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 12,6V 0.5A ЕУ3.215.457-01
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 12,6V 0.5A ЕУ3.215.462
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 12,6V 0.5A ЕУ3.215.462-01
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM 6,3V 0.3A ЕУ3.215.463
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM ЕУ3.215.476
UNIFIED POWER LINE SFM ЕУ3.215.509
COMMONALITY POWER LINE SFM ЕУ3.215.547
COMMONALITY POWER LINE SFM ЕУ3.215.620-01
BLOCK SFM ЕУ3.233.900
BLOCK SFM ЕУ3.233.900-02
PANEL ЕУ3.233.905
BOARD COMMUTE ЕУ3.660.033
FRAME ЕУ4.138.587
CABLE ЕУ4.895.753-07
PANEL ЕУ5.420.016
PANEL ЕУ5.420.393
AMP ЕУ5.428.627(628)
PANEL ЕУ5.428.728
PANEL ЕУ5.429.324
BLOCK ЕУ5.429.972
INSULATOR ЕУ5.433.522
INSULATOR ЕУ5.433.622
CABLE ЕУ6.644.425
RAMP MAGNETIC DECLINATION ЗМС-3 СЕР.1 6Д2.511.048
CODE CONVERTER ЗПК-14 ГС3.036.073
RAMP TRACK ANGLE ЗПУ-24 6А2.390.063
UNIT ЗУ-2Ц-2 6Г7.102.839
INDICATOR UNIFIED PROFILE И2П-240Б ИБ ЭТ
OIL PRESSURE И2П-300Б
ARTICLES OF PS04-315I ИВТ-П ТЖ2.717.025
PRESSURE INDUCTION ИД-6 СЕР.1 9Ж2.329.000
PRESSURE INDUCTION HEAT RESISTANCE ИДТ-300
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ИЖ2.000.063
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ИЖ2.000.086
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ИЖ2.000.087
LOWPASS FILTER F-800 UNIT №18 ИЖ2.240.021
BOX WITH MEMORY WITH TRANSFER OF CONTROL HIGHLIGHT KR.VSTR. P-862 SECTION №13 ИЖ2.390.028-02
RAMA DEPRECIATION R-800L1 BLOCK №3 ИЖ6.122.597-01
LIGHT CONTROL SYSTEM GIDROGAZOVOY ИКГ
INDICATOR ИКГ-1
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКД27ДА-220-780У
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКД27ДФ-0.016
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКД27ДФ-0.16
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКД27ДФ-0.6
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКД27ДФ-1.6
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКД27ДФ-780
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДА-100-100-0
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДА-400-270-0
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДА-400-360-0
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДА-830-510-0
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДА-830-560-0
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДА-830-590-3
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДФ-0.025-0.22-0
MEASURING SYSTEM OF PRESSURE ИКДРДФ-0.04-0.038-3
INDICATOR ИКУ-1АК
INDICATOR ИЛС-31
INDUCTIVE SENSOR SMALL ИМД-240С ТУ-ИМД-74
INDUCTIVE SENSOR SMALL ИМД-300 ТУ-ИМД-74
POWER SUPPLY ИП1-12 ГС3.233.069-03
POWER SUPPLY ИП-12 ГС3.233.073-03
POWER SUPPLY ИП12 ГС3.233.074
POWER SUPPLY ИП12-24 ГС3.233.055-13
POWER SUPPLY ИП1-24 ГС3.233.072
POWER SUPPLY ИП-24 ГС3.233.073-04
POWER SUPPLY ИП24-24 ГС3.233.070-04
POWER SUPPLY ИП2-5 ГС3.233.070
POWER SUPPLY ИП5-12
INDICATOR OF AIRCRAFT MOVABLE ELEMENT ИП52-03 6Ж2.511.031
INDICATOR OF AIRCRAFT MOVABLE ELEMENT ИП52-03А 6Ж2.511.031-01
POWER SUPPLY ИП6-6 ГС3.233.074-05
FRAME ИПВ 6Ф4.137.210
LED DIRECT VISION ИПВ-1 6Ф2.043.041
LED DIRECT VISION ИПВ-2 6Ф2.043.041
INDEX OF WEDGE ИПК-2-02 6Ж2.511.027-01
INDEX OF WEDGE ИПК-2-02Б 6Ж2.511.027-03
INDEX OF WEDGE ИПК-2-04А 6Ж2.511.027-08
POWER SUPPLY ИПМ1-12 ГС3.233.078-02
POWER SUPPLY ИПМ1-12,2(A) ГС3.233.078-06
POWER SUPPLY ИПМ1-24 ГС3.233.078-03
POWER SOURCE ИПМ1-5 ГС3.233.078
POWER SUPPLY ИПМ2-24 ГС3.233.079-03
POWER SUPPLY ИПМ2-5 ГС3.233.079
BLOCK FIRE NOTICES ИС-5М-1
BLOCK FIRE NOTICES ИС-5МГ-1 7В2.390.004-01
INDICATOR OF STABILIZER ИС-ЛС-Б-01 ТУ-ИС-Б-81
INDICATOR OF STABILIZER ИС-Н-Б ТУ-ИС-Б-81
INDICATOR OF STABILIZER ИС-ПС-Б-01 ТУ-ИС-Б-81
INDICATOR OF TOPLIVOMERNO-FLOW ИСТР2-4
INDICATOR OF TOPLIVOMERNO-FLOW ИСТР2-6 6Т2.834.520
INDICATOR OF TOPLIVOMERNO-FLOW ИСТР2-7 6Т2.834.520-06
INDICATOR OF TOPLIVOMERNO-FLOW ИСТР4-4 6Т2.834.561-02
INDICATOR OF TOPLIVOMERNO-FLOW ИСТР4-5 6Т2.834.561-03
TEMPERATURE METER GASES ИТГ-1 6Ю2.821.125
TEMPERATURE METER GASES ИТГ-1М
LED TACHOMETER ИТЭ-1 136-77
LED TACHOMETER ИТЭ-2 136-78
LED TACHOMETER ИТЭ-2ТБ 6Ю2.780.049
DRIVE INFORMATION К12-51М 6Л2.766.000
SWITCH К40-01 6С4.847.040-02
AUTOMATIC CONTROL BOX КАУ-29-2 8Б2.390.054
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 КБИ-140 СЕР.2 6С3.620.140
SWITCHING UNIT INFORMATION КБИ-140 СЕР.2 6С3.620.140
AND HEADING (GYRO) КВ-1 6Д2.568.005
HEIGHT CORRECTOR КВ-11
HEIGHT CORRECTOR КВ-16-1 6В2.313.002-1
HEIGHT CORRECTOR КВ-16-3 6В2.313.002-3
MAGNETIC COMPASS КИ-13К
BUTTON WITH A NORMALLY OPEN CONTACT КНР 7Ш3.604.000
DEVICE OXYGEN КП-52М 9В2.931.218
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х20 КПП-К 1273К
FLIGHT DIRECTOR КПП-СИ 1273СИ
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х20 КПП-СИ 1273СИ
WAVEGUIDE КПС7-061 ГС2.242.172 ГС5.065.023
BRACKET INSTALLATION КРУ-74 6С4.132.074
DRAWER КС-0.5
THE CONTROL BOX 2.26.7005.0400.00 КУ-1000/1500М 8Е3.688.087
AZIMUTH ANTENNA Л006-101 ГД2.092.268
AZIMUTH ANTENNA Л006-102 ГД2.092.357
ANTENNA ELEVATION Л006-103 ГД2.092.269
ANTENNA ELEVATION Л006-103 ГД2.092.383
POWER SUPPLY Л006-12 ГД2.087.329
RF CONVERTER FOUR WITH CABLE Л006-202 ГД2.245.220
RF CONVERTER FOUR WITH CABLE Л006-204 ГД2.245.208
CASSETTE INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GD2.002.094-01 Л006-31(-01) ГД2.002.096
CASSETTE INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GD2.002.069-01 Л006-32(-01) ГД2.002.095
CASSETTE INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GD2.035.066-01 Л006-33(-01) ГД2.035.239
DRAWER Л006-34 ГД2.032.153
INDICATOR Л006-4 ГД3.045.003
DRAWER Л006-51
DRAWER Л006-510 ГД3.051.856
DRAWER Л006-511
DRAWER Л006-512 ГД3.051.840
DRAWER Л006-52 ГД3.051.830
DRAWER Л006-53 ГД3.051.831
DRAWER Л006-54 ГД3.051.957
DRAWER Л006-55 ГД3.051.954
DRAWER Л006-56 ГД3.051.958
DRAWER Л006-57 ГД3.051.955
DRAWER Л006-58 ГД3.051.956
DRAWER Л006-59 ГД3.051.959
FILM (MAGNETIC TAPES) ЛМ-35П
SYNCHRONOUS CONTROL UNIT М001-28 СЕР.1 ВА3.055.007
BLOCK М001-28-01 ВА2.393.065
BLOCK М001-28-02 ВА2.393.066
MODULE AGREE М14-01 8И3.036.026-01
MODULE AGREE М14-07 8И3.036.026-01
GAUGE PRESSURE М-2000К
MAGNETIC DRIVE М2Т-3 8И3.060.045
MAGNETIC DRIVE М2Т-3-3 8И3.060.045-03
MODULE MICROWAVE М42103 ТГ2.030.079ТУ
MODULE MICROWAVE М45103
MODULE MICROWAVE М45114
MODULE MICROWAVE М45203 БШ2.017.116ТУ
MODULE MICROWAVE М45210 БШ2.017.127ТУ
MODULE MICROWAVE М45211-1 БШ2.017.128ТУ
MODULE MICROWAVE М45211-2 БШ2.017.128ТУ
MODULE MICROWAVE М52201
MODULE MICROWAVE М55104-1 БФ-053 БШ2.027.125
MODULE MICROWAVE М55104-2 БШ2.027.125ТУ
GAUGE AVIATION МА-250
VIBRATION SENSOR МВ-03-1 6Л2.781.028-1
VIBRATION SENSOR МВ-27-1Г 6Л2.762.002-2
PRESSURE MALOGABAR. TEMP. RESISTANT МДД-ТЕ-0-1.5 С.2
PRESSURE MALOGABAR. TEMP. RESISTANT МДД-ТЕ-1-1.5
PRESSURE MALOGABAR. TEMP. RESISTANT МДД-ТЕ-1-780
DRIVE SIDE МЛП-14-3 6Л4.036.027-02
POWER SUPPLY МП2 ГС3.233.060
POWER SUPPLY МП2-1 ЕВ3.233.015-01
POWER SUPPLY МП2-2 ГС3.233.060-02
POWER SUPPLY МП2-3 ГС3.233.060-03
POWER SUPPLY МП3-7 ГС3.233.060-17
SENSOR OVERLOAD МП-95 ( ±3) 6Л2.775.001
SENSOR OVERLOAD МП-95(-1.5+1.5) 6Л2.775.001
SENSOR OVERLOAD МП-95(-3.5+10) 6Л2.775.001
MECHANISM OF GEAR RATIOS МПЧ-29-2 8Б4.030.050
MECHANISM OF GEAR RATIOS ELECTRIC EPV-23B МПЧ-9В
MOUNTING FRAME МР-87 6С4.137.087
SHELVES МР-95 6С4. 137.095
RADIO MARKER МРП-66 ЕУ2.024.046
PRESSURE SWITCH HEAT RESISTANCE МСТ-100А
PRESSURE SWITCH HEAT RESISTANCE МСТ-3А
TRIMM ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS. EFF-TA PITCH МТ16Е8 8А4.030.017
TRIMM ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS. EFF-TA PITCH МТ16Е8А 8А4.030.017
ASYNCHRONOUS ELEKTRODVIGITEL МТ-500С 7Ю3.124.000
SENSOR POTENTIOMETRIC, ANGULAR MOVEMENT OF HEAT RESISTANCE МУ-615А
SENSOR POTENTIOMETRIC, ANGULAR MOVEMENT OF HEAT RESISTANCE МУ-616 СЕР.1
SENSOR POTENTIOMETRIC, ANGULAR MOVEMENT OF HEAT RESISTANCE МУ-617
CONVERTER Н001-05-14М ВР3.035.028
CONVERTER Н001-05-14М ГС3.036.066-01
CONVERTER Н001-05-22 ГС3.036.069-01
CONVERTER Н001-05-22М ВР3.035.015
SYNCHRONIZER Н001-10-01 ГС3.036.061
SYNCHRONIZER Н001-10-02 ГС3.036.062
SYNCHRONIZER Н001-10-03А ГС2.075.158
SYNCHRONIZER Н001-10-03Б ГС2.075.210
SYNCHRONIZER Н001-10-04А ГС2.075.159
COMMUNICATION DEVICES Н001-11-13А-01 ГС3.072.017-01
COMMUNICATION DEVICES Н001-11-14М ВА3.057.021
CONVERTER PNA Н001-11-16 ГС3.036.053
BLOCK Н001-11А ГС3.035.014
BLOCK Н001-21 ГС2.087.335
GENERATOR Н001-22-01 ГС2.017.039
DISTRIBUTION BOX Н001-22-02 ГС3.622.333-01
DISTRIBUTION BOX Н001-22-02 ГС3.622.333-02
DISTRIBUTION BOX Н001-22-02 ГС3.622.333-03
CONNECTION BLOCK Н001-25М ГС2.036.065-01
THE EXCHANGE Н001-35-11 ГС3.057.025-01
THE EXCHANGE Н001-35-11М ВР3.057.017
O DEVICES Н001-35М ГС2.008.173
BLOCK SYSTEM CONNECTION Н001-45 ГС2.008.170
BLOCK SYSTEM CONNECTION Н001-45А ГС2.008.170-01
AMPLIFIER Н019-01-14 ВА2.032.154
POWER SUPPLY Н019-03-02 ВА2.087.189
UNIT DP Н019-03-04 ВА2.008.071-02
UNIT DP Н019-03-04 ВА2.008.071-03
HETERODYNE FIXED Н019-03-06 ВА2.205.002
CONVERTER SRN-1 Н019-03-07 ВА2.206.112
CONVERTER SRN-2 Н019-03-08 ВА2.206.112-01
DEVICE STSFP Н019-03-09 ЕВ2.084.024-01
DEVICE NTSFP Н019-03-10 ВА3.065.118
DEVICE NTSFP Н019-03-10 ВА3.065.119-01
MIXER IF-28 IN Н019-03-14 ВА2.031.158
MIXER IF-28 IN Н019-03-15 ВА2.206.129
AMP DC-62 Н019-03-16 ВА3.036.065
AMP DC-62 Н019-03-16 ВА3.036.065-01
AMP DC-62 Н019-03-16 ВА3.036.065-02
AMP DC-62 Н019-03-18 ВА2.031.052
RECEIVER "U" AND "D" Н019-03-20 ВА2.003.006
RF RECEIVER Н019-09 ВА2.027.024
ANTENNA UNIT Н019-11 ВА2.076.039-01
JUNCTION BOXES POWER Н019-30 ВА3.622.112-01
UNIT Н019-48 ВА2.068.083
ROCKER OF COMPOSITION N019-48 Н019-48-01 ВА5.068.165
CURRENT STABILIZER OF THE FORMULATIONS N019-48 Н019-48-02 ВАЗ.233.049
BLOCK Н019М-11 ВА2.076.048
CABLE SET Н019М-20С ВА4.075.152
JUNCTION BOXES POWER Н019М-30 ВА3.622.112-02
BLOCK Н019М-50 ВА2.092.103
HELMET DEVICE НВУ-2М БЦ3.811.127
PISTON PUMPS НП-112А
GAUGE НТМ-240
SYSTEM ОБЗОР-МП 8И4.079.070-01
UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS CONNECTOR ОРК-11АУ 3АБ-7830-4200
TEMPERATURE SENSOR BRAKE П-104 6Ю2.821.059
BOARD RECORDER П-503Б СЫ1.740.015
BOARD RECORDER П-503Б-004 СЫ1.740.015-004
APPARATUS FOR PLAYBACK 30 POSTS П-591-30 ЛЩ3.084.012
TEMPERATURE SENSOR THERMISTOR П-77 ВАР.2 ОМ11.99.074-2
TEMPERATURE SENSOR THERMISTOR П-97М 6Ж2.821.050
PANEL ПАУ-3
PANEL ПАУ-4 6Ф3.050.013
PANEL ПАУ-5 6Ф5.105.698
PANEL ПАУ-6 6Ф3.050.017
PANEL ПАУ-7 6Ф3.050.018
PREFIX BLANKING ПБ-02 ШВ2.217.017
PANEL ПВВ-11 6Ф3.055.553
PANEL ПВВ-12 6Ф3.055.550
PANEL ПВВ-15 6Ф3.055.171
PANEL ПВВ-16 6Ф3.055.172
PANEL ПВВ-17 6Ф3.055.173
PANEL ПВВ-20 6Ф3.055.178
PANEL ПВВ-20К
PANEL ПВВ-23 6Ф3.055.204
PANEL ПВВ-24
PANEL ПВВ-25 6Ф3.055.206
PANEL ПВВ-26 6Ф3.055.207
PANEL ПВВ-27 6Ф5.283.263
PANEL ПВВ-28 6Ф5.103.679
PANEL ПВВ-5 6Ф3.055.533
PANEL ПВВ-6 6Ф3.055.534
REMOTE ENTRY AND CONTROL ПВК-31 6Ф2.390.204
REMOTE CONTROL ПВМ-24 СЕР.2 6А2.390.059
REMOTE ПВП-24 СЕР.2
GYROSCOPIC INERTIAL PLATFORM ПГИ-2 6Д2.564.001
REMOTE RAMP ПЗ-188-01 6С2.390.188-01
BLOCK A4 ROM ПЗУ-4К-09 8И3.061.003-09
BLOCK A4 ROM ПЗУ-4К-11 8И3.061.003-11
BLOCK A4 ROM ПЗУ-4К-13 8И3.061.003-13
BLOCK A4 ROM ПЗУ-4К-15 8И3.061.003-15
BLOCK A4 ROM ПЗУ-4К-16 8И3.061.003-16
BLOCK A4 ROM ПЗУ-4К-17 8И3.061.003-17
BLOCK A4 ROM ПЗУ-4К-25 8И3.061.003-25
REMOTE FAILURE SIMULATION NAVIGATION ПИО-211-01 6С2.390.211-01
REMOTE INDICATION ПИ-СП 6Ж2.390.079
REMOTE CONTROL ПК-33 СЕР.2 6С3.035.033
BLOCK TRANSITION ПК-9Б 6Ю2.736.004
PRODUCT ПКП-72М
REMOTE CONTROL AND MONITORING ПКУ6-3 6Т2.390.832
REMOTE CONTROL AND MONITORING ПКУ6-4 6Л2.390.097
REMOTE CONTROL AND MONITORING ПКУ7-2 6Т2.390.835
MULTI DRIVE ПМ-15БА ПМ15БА-000
INSTRUMENTS FOR NAVIGATION PLANNED ПНП-72-12 6Д2.338.005-11
INSTRUMENTS FOR NAVIGATION PLANNED ПНП-72-16 6Д2.338.005-14
PANEL ПОП-1 6Ф3.061.013
PANEL ПОП-7 6Ф3.061.059
PANEL ПОС-1
TEMPERATURE SENSOR ПП-19 6Ю2.822.016
CONTROL CHECK ПП-204 СЕР.2 6С2.702.204
CONTROL CHECK ПП-204 СЕР.3 6С2.702.204
RECEIVER FULL PRESSURE ППД-1М СЕР.2 6Г2.506.017
REMOTE INDICATOR ППД-2 6Т2.526.000
DISTRIBUTION PANEL ППД-СП 6Ж2.390.073
PANEL PERMANENT MEMORY ППП-5 6Ф3.061.052
PANEL PERMANENT MEMORY ППП-5 6Ф3.061.052
PANEL PERMANENT MEMORY ППП6-1 6Ф3.061.054-01
BLOCK BVTS20 PROGRAM. 6F1.623.009-01D4 ППП6-64 6Ф3.061.054-64
BLOCK BVTS20 PROGRAM. 6F1.623.009-01D4.1 ППП6-65 6Ф3.061.054-65
PANEL PERMANENT MEMORY ППП6-У2 6Ф3.061.054-У2
ALARM ППС-2МК 1.154.99.99.9003
PERVICH.PROBRAZ. PHOTOELECTRIC ППФЕ-14 ДКГБ-178-006 ВБ5.178.006 ДЖГ5.178.006 ТУ
CONTROL MODE ПР-200 СЕР.2 6С2.390.200
KPA ПС04-315И ТЖ2.890.105
KPA ПС04-316 ТЖ2.720.013
UNIT ПУ ШВ3.624.324
PREFIX AMPLIFYING ПУ-01 ШВ2.035.509
REMOTE CONTROL ПУ-184 СЕР.3 6С2.390.184
REMOTE CONTROL ПУ-187 СЕР.2 6С2.390.187
REMOTE CONTROL ПУ-187 СЕР.3 6C2.390.187
REMOTE CONTROL ПУ-189 6С2.380.189
NEW CONTROL BOX WITH BAD ПУ-220 СЕР.2 6С2.390.220
REMOTE CONTROL ПУ-353 СЕР.2 6С2.390.353
CONTROL MODE ПУР-31-1 6Ф2.390.199-01
REMOTE CONTROL ПУ-С31-1 6Ф2.390.198-01
CONTROL DEVICE ПУС-36-71
REMOTE LATITUDINAL CORRECTION ПШК-7 6Д2.390.087
UNIT ПЭ-11М 4Е2.039.005
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Р-800Л1 ИЖ2.000.087
BLOCK Р-800Л1 ИЖ2.000.087
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Р-800Л2 ИЖ2.000.086
BLOCK Р-800Л2 ИЖ2.000.086
EMERGENCY RADIO Р-855А1 ЯЕ1.100.009
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Р-862 ЯДИЖ1.101.013
RADIO Р-862 ЯДИЖ1.101.013
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Р-863 ИЖ1.101.012
RADIO Р-863 ИЖ1.101.012
AIR LOW PRESSURE REGULATORS РВ-07
AIR GEAR РВ-50М
VALVE РД-41
MACHINE STEERING РМ-130
MACHINE STEERING РМ-130Б
MACHINE STEERING РМ-190
MOUNTING FRAME РМ-3
VOLTAGE REGULATOR РН-120У
VOLTAGE REGULATOR РН-400Б
PRODUCT РП-260АП
PRODUCT РП-270
PRODUCT РП-280
MULTI DRIVE РПД1Б-500
REGULATOR OXYGEN SUPPLY РПК-52 9В2.573.201
TEMPERATURE REGULATOR РТ12-6-2С 8Г2.002.054-3
RELAY РЭП-8Т
VOLTAGE REGULATOR СВ-7 6Ф5.123.078
UNIT IGNITION СК-224-1 8Г3.246.076
SCANS US-IN СКАБ-А БЦ3.898.012
SCANS US-IN СКАБ-Б БЦ3.898.013
SINE-COSINE TRANSFORMERS СКТ-220-1Д КЛ.02 СЕР.2 6С3.019.019
LIGHT СМ-1БМ 6Э0.242.039
LIGHT СМ-1КМ 6Э0.242.039
ALARM EATING DISORDERS СНП-1 6В2.035.034
ICE DETECTOR СО-121ВМ 4Е2.409.006
FIRE ALARM LANDING GEAR СОВШ-2 8Ю2.424.012
ALARM DANGEROUS TEMPERATURES СОТ-1М-4
ALARM DANGEROUS TEMPERATURES СОТ-1М-7
ALARM SURGE LOGARITHMICALLY СПТ-0.15А
ALARM SURGE LOGARITHMICALLY СПТ-0.35
ALARM СПТ-02
ALARM SURGE LOGARITHMICALLY СПТ-88-2.2Л
ALARM SURGE LOGARITHMICALLY СПТ-88-2.2У
UNIT СПУ-9
EXECUTIVE POWER ССП-ФК-БИС М11.45.011
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ-0.8 6Е4.569.007
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ1-0.45 6ЕО.456.011
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ1-0.65 6ЕО.456.011
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ1-0.85 6ЕО.456.011
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ1-0.9 6ЕО.456.011
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ1-1.15 6ЕО.456.011
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ1-1.45 6ЕО.456.011
ALARM NUMBER M СЧМ1-1.5 6ЕО.456.011
TRANSFORMER Т-1.5/0.2 015.242
THERMOSTAT Т-36 6Д2.997.011
PRODUCT Т-99
THERMOSENSOR GAS CAPSULE ТДК 2706ПС
CONTACTOR ТКС201ДОД
TRANSFORMER ТР1-115/36
LOWERING TRANSFORMERS ТР-115/36
TRANSFORMER ТР126-115-400В
TRANSFORMER ТР189-115-400В
SURVEILLANCE DEVICE ТС-27АМШ АЦ3.895.035
TRANSFORMER STABILIZATION ТС-9МТ
TEMPERATURE CONTROL HEATING GLASS COCKPIT ТЭР-1М Н67.010ПС
DEVICE У52155Б БВО.220.006
INERTIAL SENSORS FRONT LANDING GEAR УА-24/3М-1
INERTIAL SENSORS FRONT LANDING GEAR УА-24/3М-2
INERTIA SENSOR MAIN CHASSIS УА-27А-7
INERTIA SENSOR MAIN CHASSIS УА-27А-8
INDEX ANGLES OF ATTACK AND OVERLOAD УАП5-13 6Э2.527.060
INDEX OF HEIGHT УВ-2Ц-1 6Г2.514.020
INDEX OF HEIGHT УВ-30-2АИ
INDEX OF HEIGHT УВ-30-3А 6Х2.514.038
INDEX OF HEIGHT УВ-30-3АС 6Х2.514.038
INDEX OF HEIGHT УВ-57 3ПВ.844.001
INDEX OF HEIGHT УВ-5М ГУ2.514.035-04
UNIT УВВ20-31 6Ф3.036.050
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 УВВ20-31 6Ф3.036.050
INDEX OF HEIGHT УВО-М1А 6Х2.514.037-02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х20 УВПД-20(К)
SHUTTLE VALVE УГ97-7
INDEX УГР-4УК СЕР.3 316.0916.059-2
INDEX OF ELECTRIC TREHSTRELOCHNY УИ3-3К
OXYGEN SYSTEMS SEAT BOX УКБ-3-36У ЗАБ-9220-8090-02
INDEX ROLL AND PITCH УКТ-2 СЕР.2 6Ш2.511.003
INTEGRATED INDEX SOON. AND THE NUMBER M "" УМС-2.5-2И 6Х2.527.018-02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х20 УП-03/2M
REDUCING ACCELERATOR УП-03/2М
REDUCING ACCELERATOR УП-24/2
VALVE REDUKTSIONNYI УП-25/2
POWER SUPPLY A14 УП-40М 8И5.173.099-01
DIFFERENTIAL VALVE УП-45/1
INDEX AIRSPEED УС-1600 6Э2.524.008
INDEX AIRSPEED УС-1600К 6Э2.524.008
COMBINED SPEED AND INDEX NUMBERS M УСМ-2 6Э2.527.040
SPEED ​​INDICATOR AND MACH NUMBER УСО-М1-Ц 6Г2.527.006-02
MATCHING DEVICES УСС-4-3 6Л2.240.021
TEMPERATURE GAUGE УТ-7А 6Ю2.828.007
TEMPERATURE GAUGE УТ-7АБ 6Ю2.828.018
POTENTIOMETER УЭ-35/1М
RFI FILTERS Ф-4 6Л2.067.002
FILTER (ELECTRO.) Ф-70 008.061
PULSE SHAPER ФИ20-1 6Ф2.035.020
BANDPASS FILTER "A" ФП-А ВШ2.067.018
FILTER ФПГ-036 ГУ2.057.059
BANDPASS FILTER "D" ФП-Д ВШ2.067.018-01
FARA SEATING ФПП-7М 8Ю2.424.001
FARA TAXI ФР-9 8Ю2.421.016
RFI FILTERS ФРП20-1М 6Ф2.067.014
RFI FILTERS ФРП20-1МК 6Ф2.067.017
TAIL LIGHT AIR NAVIGATION ХС-2А 8Ю2.422.020
TAIL LIGHT AIR NAVIGATION ХС-39
DIGITAL COMPUTER Ц100.02.01
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Ц100.02.01
DIGITAL COMPUTER Ц100.02.02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Ц100.02.02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Ц100.02.04
DIGITAL COMPUTER Ц100.02.04
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Ц100.02.05
DIGITAL COMPUTER Ц100.02.05
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Ц100.02.07
DIGITAL COMPUTER Ц100.02.07
DIGITAL COMPUTER ЦВТУ-5-05 6С/6У3.031.005-05
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ЦВТУ-5-06 6С/6У3.031.005-06
DIGITAL COMPUTER ЦВТУ-5-06 6С/6У3.031.005-06
DIGITAL COMPUTER ЦВТУ-5-07 6С/6У3.031.005-07
TRANSCEIVER PP (CO-69) ШВ2.000.197
ENCRYPTING (CO-69) ШВ2.082.001
DEPRECIATION FRAME CO-69 ШВ4.137.959
PANEL FLAP ЩЗ-3МК 1.142.00.00.000.1
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Щ-ЗУМ БЭ БЦ2.390.315
ELECTRONIC UNIT Щ-ЗУМ БЭ БЦ2.390.315
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Щ-ЗУМ-1БЭ БЦ2.390.315-03
ELECTRONIC UNIT Щ-ЗУМ-1БЭ БЦ2.390.315-03
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 Щ-ЗУМ-1БЭ БЦ2.390.315-06
ELECTRONIC UNIT Щ-ЗУМ-1БЭ БЦ2.390.315-06
ELECTRO-CRANE ЭК-69-10
INTENSIVE-CONVERTING UNIT ЭП-528Т 6М2.039.149
INTENSIVE-CONVERTING UNIT ЭП-528Т СЕР.2 6М2.039.149-01
REMOTE RADIO R-862 №19-1 ЯД3.605.051
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ЯДИЖ2.000.064
RADIO TRANSMITTER P-862 №3 ЯДИЖ2.000.064
RADIO RECEIVER EXCITER №1 ЯДИЖ2.022.006
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ЯДИЖ2.022.006
RADIO RECEIVER EXCITER №1P ЯДИЖ2.022.006-02
REPAIR GROUP SET 1Х10 ЯДИЖ2.022.006-02
EMERGENCY №1-6A RECEIVER Р-862 ЯДИЖ2.031.029
PHASE DETECTOR P-862 №1-4 ЯДИЖ2.084.000
BLOCK REFERENCE FREQUENCY Р-862 №1-1 ЯДИЖ2.320.000
DC CONVERTER №1-5 P-862 ЯДИЖ3.211.002
STORAGE CONTROL №19-1 ЯДИЖ3.624.038
REMOTE RADIO R-862 №10A ЯДИЖ3.624.039-03
STORAGE CONTROL №19 ЯДИЖ3.624.041-50
STORAGE CONTROL №19-1A ЯДИЖ3.624.042-08
RADIO CONTROL №16B ЯДИЖ3.624.055
POWER STATION №31 ЯДИЖ4.562.013
RADIO STATION ЯДРО-1А И81.104.062
BLOCK ARITHMETIC-LOGICAL 09.017 ОЯ3.050.017
BLOCK OF ARITHMETIC MULTIPLICATION AND DIVISION 09.018 ОЯ3.050.018
EXCHANGE BLOCK 09.040 ОЯ3.059.040
COMMUTATION BLOCK 09.043 ОЯ3.059.043
EXCHANGE BLOCK 09.044 ОЯ3.059.044
EXCHANGE BLOCK 09.045 ОЯ3.059.045
EXCHANGE BLOCK 09.046 ОЯ3.059.046
UNIT OF VOLTAGE STABILIZERS 09.053-01 0Я3.223.053-01
DATA MANAGEMENT BLOCK 09.063 ОЯ3.057.063
CONTROL UNIT OF CONSTANT MEMORY 09.066 ОЯ3.057.066
UNIT OF VOLTAGE STABILIZERS 09.068 ЕВ3.233.068
BLOCK REMEMBERING OPERATIONAL 09.080 ОЯ3.069.080
BLOCK 6Б5.064.062
BLOCK 6Б5.422.037
BLOCK 6Б5.428.106-01
BLOCK 6Б5.428.347
BLOCK 6Б5.428.348
BLOCK 6Б5.428.349
BLOCK 6Б5.428.350
BLOCK 6Б5.428.351
BLOCK 6Б5.428.352
BLOCK 6Б5.428.353
BLOCK 6Б5.428.354
BLOCK 6Б5.428.618
BLOCK 6Б5.428.620
BLOCK 6Б5.507.017-01
POWER SUPPLY 6Б5.712.109
POWER SUPPLY 6Б5.712.109-01
POWER SUPPLY 6Б5.712.850
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.048
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.048-01
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.188
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.297
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.298
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.299
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.300
BLOCK 6Ж5.105.301
BLOCK 6Ж5.108.049
BLOCK 6Ж5.108.106
BLOCK 6Ж5.121.022
BLOCK 6Ж5.121.928
BLOCK 6Ж5.139.046
BLOCK 6Ж5.139.051
BLOCK 6Ж5.139.052
BLOCK 6Ж5.139.079
BLOCK 6Ж5.139.080
BLOCK 6Ж5.139.096-01
BLOCK 6Ж5.139.097
BLOCK 6Ж5.165.004
BLOCK 6Ж6.121.778
BLOCK 6Ж6.121.928
BLOCK 6Ж6.121.945
BLOCK 6Ж6.121.955
BLOCK 6Ж7.103.521
BLOCK 6Ж7.103.522
BLOCK 6Ж7.103.724
BLOCK 6Ж7.103.771
BLOCK 6Ж7.103.775
BLOCK 6Ж7.814.085
MAGNETIC AMPLIFIER 6С2.036.010
BLOCK 6У5.105.258
BLOCK 6У5.105.259
BLOCK 6У5.105.260
BLOCK 6У7.102.327
PRODUCT 6Ф4.712.042
PRODUCT 6Ф4.722.004
PRODUCT 6Ф5.103.144
BLOCK 6Ф5.103.617
BLOCK 6Ф5.103.659
BLOCK 6Ф5.103.659-01
BLOCK 6Ф5.103.666
BLOCK 6Ф5.103.667
BLOCK 6Ф5.103.670
BLOCK 6Ф5.103.670-01
BLOCK 6Ф5.284.034
BLOCK 6Ф5.411.064
BLOCK 6Ф5.411.070
BLOCK 6Ф5.411.081
BLOCK 6Ф5.411.088
BLOCK 6Ф7.105.835
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.074
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.293
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.426
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.427
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.431
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.432
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.433
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.434
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.437
BLOCK 6Ф7.109.943
DEVICE FOR RECEPTION OF DIFFERENT COMMANDS 6Э5.003.000
AMPLIFIER OF FOLLOWING SYSTEMS 6Э5.032.076
AMPLIFIER OF FOLLOWING SYSTEMS 6Э5.032.076-01
AMPLIFIER OF FOLLOWING SYSTEMS 6Э5.032.076-01
AMPLIFIER OF FOLLOWING SYSTEMS 6Э5.032.076-02
AMPLIFIER OF FOLLOWING SYSTEMS 6Э5.032.076-03
BLOCK 6Э5.032.079
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.058.034
FILTER RADIOPOMEH 6Э5.067.016
FILTER BLOCK 6Э5.067.023
CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.068.033
CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.068.034
CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.068.041
CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.068.059
CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.068.062
VOLTAGE REGULATOR 6Э5.087.008
VOLTAGE REGULATOR 6Э5.087.008-01
VOLTAGE REGULATOR 6Э5.087.008-02
BLOCK VOLTAGE STABILIZER 6Э5.087.013-02
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.087.014
SOURCE OF REFERENCE NUTRITION 6Э5.087.022
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.087.026
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.087.039-01
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.087.039-02
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.087.039-03
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.087.052
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.087.065
CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.103.000
CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.103.000-01
POWER SUPPLY AND AMPLIFIER 6Э5.103.008
POWER SUPPLY AND AMPLIFIER 6Э5.103.018(01-05)
UNIT VOLTAGE CONVERTER IN CODE 6Э5.103.029
BLOCK CONVERTER CODE IN VOLTAGE 6Э5.103.030
BLOCK CONVERTER CODE IN VOLTAGE 6Э5.103.030-01
BLOCK CONVERTER CODE IN VOLTAGE 6Э5.103.032
BLOCK CONVERTER CODE IN VOLTAGE 6Э5.103.032-01
BLOCK CONVERTER CODE IN VOLTAGE 6Э5.103.032-02
CONTROL UNIT FOR MAIN CHANNEL 6Э5.103.086
BLOCK SIGNALING DEVICE 6Э5.103.124
IN-OUTPUT DEVICE 6Э5.104.015(-01)
BLOCK INPUT-OUTPUT DEVICE 6Э5.104.040
IN-OUTPUT DEVICE 6Э5.105.001
BLOCK 6Э5.105.007-04
BLOCK ARITHMETIC DEVICE 6Э5.105.011
BLOCK ARITHMETIC DEVICE 6Э5.105.041
BLOCK CONTROL UNIT 6Э5.105.042
BLOCK 6Э5.106.011
BLOCK 6Э5.106.012
BLOCK 6Э5.106.012-01
BLOCK 6Э5.106.015
BLOCK OF SCALE AMPLIFIERS 6Э5.107.035
POWER SUPPLY 6Э5.109.021
BLOCK 6Э5.109.021-01
BLOCK 6Э6.672.553-01
AMPLIFIER OF FOLLOWING SYSTEMS 6Э7.102.056
BLOCK CONVERTER CODE IN VOLTAGE 6Э7.102.317
CONTROL UNIT 6Э7.102.373
POWER SUPPLY 6Э7.102.424
BLOCK 6Э7.102.573
BLOCK 8Б2.221.044
BLOCK 8Б2.221.045
BLOCK 8Б5.068.285 8Б5.103.005 8Б7.102.478
BLOCK 8Б5.068.286 8Б7.102.479
BLOCK 8Б5.068.287 8Б7.102.480
POWER SUPPLY 8Б5.087.012
UNIT RESOLUTION 8Б5.103.005
BLOCK 8Б5.422.139
BLOCK 8Б5.422.142 8Б7.102.462
BLOCK 8Б5.422.147 8Б7.102.497
BLOCK 8Б5.422.217
BLOCK 8Б7.102.459
BLOCK 8Б7.102.529
PRODUCT 8И3.253.037
PRODUCT 8И5.035.092
PRODUCT 8И5.035.093
PRODUCT 8И5.035.118
PRODUCT 8И5.035.119
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.087.044
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.087.068
BLOCK 8И5.103.000
BLOCK 8И5.103.192
BLOCK 8И5.105.610
BLOCK 8И5.105.611
BLOCK 8И5.105.612
BLOCK 8И5.105.613
BLOCK 8И5.105.613
BLOCK 8И5.105.614
BLOCK 8И5.105.615
BLOCK 8И5.105.616
BLOCK 8И5.105.617
BLOCK 8И5.105.961
BLOCK 8И5.105.962
BLOCK 8И5.105.963
BLOCK 8И5.105.964
BLOCK 8И5.105.965
BLOCK 8И5.105.966
BLOCK 8И5.105.967
BLOCK 8И5.105.968
BLOCK 8И5.109.043
BLOCK 8И5.109.044
BLOCK 8И5.109.045
BLOCK 8И5.109.046
BLOCK 8И5.109.047
PRODUCT 8И5.109.067
PRODUCT 8И5.109.068
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.123.010
PRODUCT 8И5.123.025
BLOCK 8И5.148.007
BLOCK 8И5.173.082
BLOCK 8И5.173.083
BLOCK 8И5.173.084
BLOCK 8И5.173.085
BLOCK 8И5.173.086
BLOCK 8И5.173.087
BLOCK 8И5.173.088
BLOCK 8И5.173.090
BLOCK 8И5.173.091
BLOCK 8И5.173.092
BLOCK 8И5.173.095
BLOCK 8И5.173.096
BLOCK 8И5.173.098
BLOCK 8И5.173.106
BLOCK 8И5.173.107
BLOCK 8И5.173.108
BLOCK 8И5.173.109
BLOCK 8И5.173.110
BLOCK 8И5.173.111
BLOCK 8И5.173.112
BLOCK 8И5.173.113
BLOCK 8И5.173.114
BLOCK 8И5.173.115
BLOCK 8И5.173.116
BLOCK 8И5.173.117
BLOCK 8И5.173.118
BLOCK 8И5.173.122
BLOCK 8И5.173.123
BLOCK 8И5.173.124
BLOCK 8И5.173.125
BLOCK 8И5.173.126
BLOCK 8И5.173.127
BLOCK 8И5.173.128
BLOCK 8И5.173.129
BLOCK 8И5.248.007
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.248.018
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.248.019
BLOCK 8И5.284.071
BLOCK 8И5.420.053
PANEL 8И5.420.060
PANEL 8И5.420.061
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.420.062
BLOCK 8И5.420.077
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.420.115
BLOCK 8И5.420.116
BLOCK 8И5.420.117
BLOCK 8И5.420.118
BLOCK 8И5.420.119
BLOCK 8И5.420.149
BLOCK 8И5.420.153
BLOCK 8И5.420.171
BLOCK 8И5.420.237
BLOCK 8И5.420.292
BLOCK 8И5.420.293
BLOCK 8И5.420.294
BLOCK 8И5.420.295
BLOCK 8И5.420.296
BLOCK 8И5.420.297
BLOCK 8И5.420.298
BLOCK 8И5.420.299
BLOCK 8И5.422.049
BLOCK 8И5.422.050
BLOCK 8И5.422.051
BLOCK 8И5.422.052
BLOCK 8И5.422.054
BLOCK 8И5.422.055
BLOCK 8И5.422.056
BLOCK 8И5.422.057
POWER SUPPLY 8И5.620.012
PRODUCT 8И5.882.017
BLOCK 8И6.673.328
BLOCK 8И6.673.329
BLOCK 8И6.673.334
BLOCK 8И6.673.340
BLOCK 8И6.673.342
BLOCK 8И6.673.344
BLOCK 8И6.673.345
BLOCK 8И6.673.446
POWER SUPPLY 8И6.673.447
BLOCK 8И6.673.448
BLOCK 8И6.673.449
BLOCK 8И6.673.542
BLOCK 8И6.673.569
BLOCK 8И6.673.570
BLOCK 8И7.102.864
BLOCK 8И7.102.865
BLOCK 8И7.102.876
BLOCK 8И7.102.880
BLOCK 8И7.102.881
BLOCK 8И7.102.882
BLOCK 8И7.102.883
BLOCK 8И7.102.885
BLOCK 8И7.103.017
BLOCK 8И7.103.018
POWER SUPPLY 8И7.103.019
BLOCK 8И7.103.020
BLOCK 8И7.103.021
POWER SUPPLY 8И7.103.187-7
BLOCK 8И7.103.188-12
BLOCK 8И7.103.189-7
BLOCK 8И7.103.190-8
BLOCK 8И7.103.191-7
BLOCK 8И7.103.192-10
BLOCK 8И7.103.193
BLOCK 8И7.103.194
BLOCK 8И7.103.195-10
BLOCK 8И7.103.273
BLOCK 8И7.103.299-7
BLOCK 8И7.103.299-9
BLOCK 8И7.104.104
BLOCK 9Ж5.103.000
BLOCK 9Ж5.284.004
BLOCK 9Ж5.400.000
BLOCK 9Ж6.672.157
BLOCK 9Ж6.672.188
BLOCK 9Ж6.672.196
BLOCK 9Ж7.102.193
BLOCK 9Ж7.102.194
BLOCK 9Ж7.102.195
BLOCK АВ-265
BLOCK АРУ-1
BLOCK АТ-14-05 6С2.539.014-05
BLOCK АТ-16 6С2.539.016
BLOCK АТ-16-01 6С2.539.016-01
BLOCK АТ16-02 6С2.539.016-02
BLOCK АТ-8 6С2.539.008
BLOCK АТ8-01 6С2.539.008-01
INSPECTION BUILDING BLOCK БВК-40
INSPECTION BUILDING BLOCK БВК-40А
PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT BLOCK БВП-40
PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT BLOCK БВП-40А
OUTPUT SIGNAL BLOCK БВС-035-2 ГУ2.068.161
COMMUTATION BLOCK БКП-40
COMMUTATION BLOCK БКП-40А
POWER SUPPLY БП-035 ГУ5.067.040
POWER SUPPLY БП-35 6С2.087.035
ADJUSTMENT BLOCK БРК-40
ADJUSTMENT BLOCK БРК-40А
MEMORY BLOCK БРМ ВР2.009.001
COMMUNICATION BLOCK БС-35 6С3.049.003
BLOCK БС-66
COMMUNICATION BLOCK БС-72 6С3.049.003
BLOCK БС95-01 6С2.539.095-01
BLOCK БС95-02 6С2.539.095-02
BLOCK OF SYNCHRONIZATION AND CONTROL БСК-035 ГУ2.068.120
BLOCK БСС-13 6С2.076.013
BLOCK БЭ-3
ELECTRONIC SUPPORT BLOCK БЭС-035 ГУ2.076.091
BLOCK ВАКТ-226 6С3.099.226
BLOCK ВАТТ227-01 6С3.099.427-01
BLOCK ВАТТ427-02 6С3.099.427-02
BLOCK ВАТТ427-04 6С3.099.427-04
BLOCK ВАТТ-523 6С3.099.523
BLOCK ВБ-260
BLOCK ВБК-281
BLOCK ВБУ224-01 6С3.099.224-01
BLOCK ВБУ244-01 6С3.099.244-01
BLOCK ВБУ-425 6С3.099.425
BLOCK ВБУ-491 6С3.099.491
BLOCK ВБУ-496 6С3.099.496
BLOCK ВБУ-558 6С3.099.558
BLOCK ВВК-195
BLOCK ВДС-208 6С3.099.208
BLOCK ВДС-360 6С3.099.360
BLOCK ВДС-459 6С3.099.459
BLOCK ВЗП228-01 6С3.099.228-01
BLOCK ВЗП417-01 6С3.099.417-01
BLOCK ВЗП417-02 6С3.099.417-02
BLOCK ВЗП417-03 6С3.099.417-03
BLOCK ВЗП417-04 6С3.099.417-04
BLOCK ВК-207 6С3.099.207
BLOCK ВК-328 6С3.099.328
BLOCK ВК-450 6С3.099.450
BLOCK ВК-460 6С3.099.460
BLOCK ВК-460-01 6С3.099.460-01
BLOCK ВК-520 6С3.099.520
BLOCK ВК-553 6С3.099.553
BLOCK ВКШ-217 6С3.099.217
BLOCK ВКШ-365 6С3.099.365
BLOCK ВКШ-456 6С3.099.456
BLOCK ВН-201 6С3.099.201
BLOCK ВН-338 6С3.099.338
BLOCK ВН-338 СЕР.2 6С3.099.338
BLOCK ВН-458 СЕР.2 6С3.099.458
BLOCK ВПК-280
BLOCK ВПР-304 6С3.099.304
BLOCK ВПР-379 6С3.099.379
BLOCK ВПР-461 6С3.099.461
BLOCK ВСДУ-241-01 6С3.099.241-01
BLOCK ВСДУ-431-01 6С3.099.431-01
BLOCK ВСДУ-431-02 6С3.099.431-02
BLOCK ВТ-208 6С3.099.208
BLOCK ВТ-361 6С3.099.361
BLOCK ВТ-455 6С3.099.455
BLOCK ВТ-457 СЕР.2 6С3.099.457
BLOCK ВТ-457 СЕР.3 6С3.099.457
BLOCK ВТ-457-01 СЕР.2 6С3.099.457
BLOCK ВУН-301 6С3.099.301
BLOCK ВУН-369 6С3.099.369
BLOCK ВУН-454 6С3.099.454
BLOCK ВУФ-314 6С3.099.314
BLOCK ВУФ-368 6С3.099.368
OPERATIVE MEMORY DEVICE ВШ3.065.024
PROGRAMMABLE RECORDING DEVICE ВШ3.065.025
BLOK SIGNAL FORMATOR ЕУ2.035.758
BLOCK ЕУ2.056.795
POWER SUPPLY ЕУ2.087.974
SPECIALIZED DIGITAL COMPUTER DEVICE ЕУ3.031.103
BLOK TRANSDUCER DECODING ЕУ3.036.283
BLOK CONVERTER CODE ЕУ3.036.284
BLOCK DISTANCE COUNTER ЕУ3.056.727
BLOCK AZIMUTA COUNTER ЕУ3.056.729
CONVENIENCE BLOCK ЕУ3.056.795
CONVENIENCE BLOCK ЕУ3.056.796
CONTROL BLOCK ЕУ3.057.366
CONTROL BLOCK ЕУ3.057.367
CONTROL BLOCK ЕУ3.057.394-01
CONSTANT MEMORY DEVICE ЕУ3.065.015
FREQUENCY DIVIDER ИЦ-7 6Д3.673.006
BLOCK К-40-01 6С4.847.040-01
BLOCK К-52 6С4.847.052
BLOCK К-52-01 6С4.847.052-01
BLOCK К-52-02 6С4.847.052-02
BLOCK К-59 6С4.847.059
BLOCK К-60 6С4.847.060
BLOCK КК39-01 6С4.847.039-01
BLOCK КК39-02 6С4.847.039-02
BLOCK КЛР37-01 6С4.847.037-01
BLOCK КЛР37-02 6С4.847.037-02
BLOCK КЛР-57 6С4.847.057
MAGNETIC DEVICE COMPENSATOR КМД-1
BLOCK КУ116-01 6С3.620.116-01
BLOCK КУ116-02 6С3.620.116-02
SWITCH КУ-119
SWITCH КУ-13
SWITCH КУ-134
SWITCH КУ-15И
COMMUTE DEVICE КУ-91 6С3.049.003
COMMUTE DEVICE КУ-93
BLOCK КФ38-01 6С4.847.038-01
BLOCK КФ-50 6С3.847.050
BLOCK КФ-52 6С3.847.052
BLOCK КФ-53 6С3.847.053
BLOCK КФ53-02 6С3.847.053-02
BLOCK КФ-58 6С4.847.058
BLOCK ОУА-97 6С2.304.097
CONVERTER ANALOG CODE ПАК-4
CONVERTER ANALOG CODE ПАК-9 6Д3.036.027
BLOCK ПБИП-1
TIME-CODE TRANSDUCER ПВК-035-4 ГУ3.036.027
BLOCK ПК-8 6Д3.036.007
BLOCK ПК-9 6Д3.036.008
BLOCK ПКА-1
BLOCK ПКА-4 6Д3.036.025
BLOCK ПКА-АРУ
CONVERTER CODE-CODE ПКК-035 ГУ3.036.005
CONVERTER CODE-CODE ПКК-035-1 ГУ3.036.005-01
CONVERTER CODE-CODE ПКК-035-3 ГУ3.036.005-03
CONVERTER CODE-VOLTAGE ПКН-035 ГУ3.036.003
CONVERTER CODE-VOLTAGE ПКН-035-4 ГУ3.036.003-04
CONVERTER CODE-VOLTAGE ПКН-1-01
CONVERTER CODE-VOLTAGE ПКН-5-01
VOLTAGE-CODE TRANSDUCER ПНК-3-01
BLOCK ППДА 6Ф5.283.301
BLOCK ППЦА 6Ф5.411.065
TRANSMITTER ПРД-035 ГУ5.067.040
TRANSMITTER ПРД-035-1 ГУ2.016.035
RECEIVER ПРМ-035 ВРО.013.000
RECEIVER ПРМ-035-1 ГУ2.026.020
BLOCK ПУО-4 6Ф5.411.069
BLOCK ПУО-5 6Ф5.283.270
DEVILING DEVICE РУ-035 ГУ5.434.005
BLOCK СНУ-15 6Ф3.233.054-04
BLOCK СНУ-3 6Ф3.233.054-06
BLOCK СНУ-5 6Ф3.233.054
BLOCK PROTECTION DEVICE У3-63-06 6У3.055.063-06
BLOCK УВ-6 6Д3.050.002
BLOCK INPUT-OUTPUT DEVICE УВВ-61 6У3.055.061
BLOCK INPUT-OUTPUT DEVICE УВВ-7-0.05
INPUT AND INDITION DEVICE УВИ-1 6Д3.077.000
BLOCK УВМ-16
BLOCK УВО-15М1Б
BLOCK УВП-17
AMPLIFIER УЛ-35
AMPLIFIER УЛ4-1А
BLOCK УЛ-60 6С3.051.060
BLOCK УЛ-62 6С3.051.062
BLOCK УЛ-98 6С3.051.098
BLOCK УЛ-99 6С3.051.099
AMPLIFIER OF MAGNETIC CHANNELS УМК-4 6Д2.032.155
AMPLIFIER OF MAGNETIC CHANNELS УМК-5 6Д3.038.002
BLOCK УНК-67 6С2.395.067
BLOCK УНК-92 6С2.395.092
INTERMITTER FREQUENCY AMPLIFIER (UHF) УПЧ-035 ГУ2.031.053
BLOCK УС-105 6С2.002.105
BLOCK УС-119 6С2.002.119
BLOCK УС-128 6С2.002.128
BLOCK УС-76 6С2.002.076
BLOCK УС-79 6С2.002.079
BLOCK УС-80 6С2.002.080
BLOCK УС-80 СЕР.2 6С2.002.080
STRESS STRENGTH DEVICE УСН-2В 8Б4.599.014-03
CONTROL DEVICE УУ-14
BLOCK УУС-4 6Д3.036.023
DEVICE FOR FORMING TEAM УФК-5
BLOCK CENTRAL PROCESSOR УЦП-62 6У3.055.062
BLOCK CENTRAL PROCESSOR УЦП-65-10
BLOCK УШК-5 6Д3.038.002
BLOCK ШВ2.035.012
POWER SUPPLY АЖ2.087.158
BLOK FILTER АЖ5.067.060
DEVICE FOR SENSORS АЖ5.132.029
DEVICE FOR SENSORS АЖ5.132.032
DEVICE FOR SENSORS АЖ5.178.019
BLOCK АЖ5.428.666
POWER SUPPLY MODULE АЖ5.428.642
BLOCK АЖ5.428.666
BLOCK АЖ5.429.292
BLOCK OF FORMATION OF HIGH-FREQUENCY SIGNAL БУ-44-2-3
BLOCK АЖ6.452.180
LINEAR ACCELERATOR SENSOR ДЛУВД-3С 9Ш2.781.064
SENSOR OF ANGULAR SPEEDS ДУСВЧ2-120А БШ2.781.028ТУ1
SENSOR OF ANGULAR SPEEDS ДУСВЧ2-30АТ БШ2.781.028ТУ1
AMPLIFIER BLOCK УПТ-9У
BLOCK DIGITAL АЖ3.031.018
BLOCK OF CONVERTERS АЖ3.036.038
POWER SUPPLY АЖ5.087.149
VOLTAGE-CODE TRANSDUCER АЖ5.103.180
LOGICAL DEVICE АЖ5.104.048
LOGICAL DEVICE АЖ5.104.049
DEVICE FOR INPUT-OUTPUT OF ANALOG COMMAND АЖ5.109.060
CODE INPUT-OUTPUT DEVICE АЖ5.109.074
DEVICE FOR INPUT-OUTPUT OF ANALOG COMMAND АЖ5.109.078
BLOCK АЖ5.128.647
BLOCK АЖ5.128.648
BLOCK АЖ5.128.649
COMMUTATION BLOCK АЖ5.282.034
VOLTAGE REGULATOR АЖ5.428.486
POWER SUPPLY MODULE АЖ5.428.642